Convocations - U13

CONVOCATION

SAMEDI 19 JANVIER 2019

      U13 A              U13 B                U13 C           
MATCH Championnat Championnat Championnat
ADVERSAIRE   VERTOU 1 VITAL/FROSSAY 3 LA MONTAGNE3
LIEU Vertou Frossay La Montagne
RDV   11H 12h45    12h45
1 MABILEAU NATHAN (G) THEO CHEVILLARD VALENTIN MONNERON
2 RENAUDIN FLORIAN SIMON RAOULT DYLAN BEC
3 MOREL LUCAS   LEO RAOULT PARIS JOSSELIN
4 DUPONT KENZO  ALEXIS TINCE GABIN VALLEE
5 GAGEY KYLLIAN   EWEN JOSNIN CHARLY MARTIN
6 MARY DANY  ELLIO DE ARRIBA JOHANN GUILLAUD
7  TALLE MAXENCE MAWGAN PARIS LENNY PERRIN
8 GUCHET ENZO  BLOT KILLIAN MANECH VILLENEUVE
9 JUBAUT LOEVAN  BENJAMIN MAHE EWEN ALCEDO
10  
 
11      
12      
13      
14      
DIRIGEANTS

GWENO GUCHET

06 19 81 00 31

GUILLAUME 06 28 26 73 80

EMILIE 06 72 75 65 99

FRUCTUS CYRIL 06 48 85 99 31

 

VOITURES MARY - DUPONT  RAOULT - JOSNIN   ALCEDO - MONNERON - GUILLAUD
  BAR  
 
 MAILLOTS
DE ARRIBA ALCEDO
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 PORNIC FOOT 27 10 9 0 1 0 30 6 0 24
2 A.C. ST BREVIN 26 10 8 2 0 0 24 7 0 17
3 REZE FC 17 10 5 2 3 0 22 12 0 10
4 ST P.DE RETZ 16 10 4 4 2 0 21 13 0 8
5 ST HILAIRE CHALEONS 15 10 5 0 5 0 14 19 0 -5
6 BAZOUGES-CRE U.S. 13 10 3 4 3 0 16 12 0 4
7 ASR MACHECOUL 11 10 3 2 5 0 9 8 0 1
8 CHATEAU DU LOIR C.O. 11 10 3 2 5 0 11 22 0 -11
9 MANSIGNE U.S. 10 10 3 1 6 0 21 26 0 -5
10 MESLAY DU MAINE AS 10 10 3 1 6 0 11 23 0 -12
11 ENTRAMMES US 9 10 3 0 7 0 13 24 0 -11
12 LAIGNÉ AG 6 10 2 0 8 0 12 32 0 -20
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 CHAUVE ECLAIR 25 10 8 1 1 0 38 8 0 30
2 ST P.DE RETZ 24 10 8 0 2 0 19 7 0 12
3 ST SEBASTIEN FC 22 10 7 1 2 0 21 15 0 6
4 AM.LAIQ. COUETS BOUG 19 10 6 1 3 0 14 9 0 5
5 NANTES METALLO SPORT 19 10 6 1 3 0 15 15 0 0
6 PORNIC FOOT 13 10 3 4 3 0 18 15 0 3
7 F.C. BRAINNOIS BOISS 13 10 3 4 3 0 14 12 0 2
8 COUERON CHABOSSIERE 12 10 3 3 4 0 16 16 0 0
9 A.C. ST BREVIN 10 10 3 1 6 0 10 24 0 -14
10 ST-HERBLAIN OC 6 10 1 3 6 0 11 28 0 -17
11 ST VIAUD AS VITAL 5 10 1 2 7 0 12 20 0 -8
12 ROUANS ESM 1 10 0 1 9 0 10 29 0 -19
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 PELLERIN US 27 10 9 0 1 0 30 7 0 23
2 STE MAR.GOEL. 24 10 7 3 0 0 19 6 0 13
3 BERNERIE OCA 21 10 7 0 3 0 25 14 0 11
4 ARCHE F.C. 19 10 6 1 3 0 29 11 0 18
5 ST HILAIRE CHALEONS 18 10 6 1 3 0 22 10 1 12
6 ESTUAIRE FC 16 10 5 1 4 0 19 20 0 -1
7 C.S. MONTOIRIN 13 9 4 2 3 1 26 26 0 0
8 PORNIC FOOT 12 10 4 0 6 0 16 22 0 -6
9 OCEANE F.C. 8 10 2 2 6 0 15 24 0 -9
10 ST P.DE RETZ 7 10 2 1 7 0 13 25 0 -12
11 ASR MACHECOUL 4 10 1 1 8 0 11 34 0 -23
12 ST VIAUD AS VITAL 3 10 1 0 9 0 7 33 0 -26