septembre 2016
sept.
0-7
Pellerin Us
octobre 2016
oct.
oct.
1-7
St Viaud As Vital
oct.
Rouans Esm
2-2
novembre 2016
nov.
5-1
Bernerie Oca
nov.
C.a. Plaine Prefaill
1-1
nov.
2-0
St Mars Couta
décembre 2016
déc.
Bourgneuf Fc
1-2
déc.
2-5
St Hilaire Chaleons
janvier 2017
janv.
Chauve Eclair
4-1
janv.
2-2
Pornic Foot
février 2017
févr.
St Viaud As Vital
6-2
févr.
4-3
Rouans Esm
mars 2017
mars
Bernerie Oca
1-1
mars
0-1
C.a. Plaine Prefaill
mars
Bernerie Oca
1-1
mars
St Mars Couta
2-1
avril 2017
avr.
3-1
Bourgneuf Fc
avr.
St Hilaire Chaleons
7-3
avr.
0-7
Chauve Eclair
mai 2017
mai
Pornic Foot
4-2
mai
Pellerin Us

Commentaires

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 EL. DES SORINIERES 9 3 3 0 0 0 7 2 0 5
2 LOIRE DIVATTE 6 3 2 0 1 0 7 5 0 2
3 OLONNE S/MER STADE 6 3 2 0 1 0 9 7 0 2
4 CARQUEFOU USJA 4 3 1 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
5 BEAUPREAU FC 4 3 1 1 1 0 5 6 0 -1
6 SEGRE ES 4 3 1 1 1 0 4 5 0 -1
7 POUANCE 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 5 0 -2
8 BRETIGNOLLE MARSOUIN 4 3 1 1 1 0 5 5 0 0
9 CHEMILLE MELAY O 3 3 1 0 2 0 7 7 0 0
10 ROCH/Y ROBRET 3 3 1 0 2 0 4 4 0 0
11 ST P.DE RETZ 3 3 1 0 2 0 4 6 0 -2
12 LA CHAPELLE MARAIS 1 3 0 1 2 0 3 6 0 -3
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 CHAB.COUERON 9 3 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
2 BOURGNEUF FC 7 3 2 1 0 0 5 1 0 4
3 ARCHE F.C. 5 3 1 2 0 0 5 3 0 2
4 ST P.DE RETZ 5 3 1 2 0 0 5 4 0 1
5 ST HILAIRE CHALEONS 4 3 1 1 1 0 6 6 0 0
6 F.C. BRAINNOIS BOISS 4 3 1 1 1 0 4 4 0 0
7 PELLERIN US 4 3 1 1 1 0 3 4 0 -1
8 PORNIC FOOT 3 3 1 0 2 0 2 3 0 -1
9 BOUAYE FC 3 3 1 0 2 0 3 6 0 -3
10 ASR MACHECOUL 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 -1
11 CHEVROL.HERB. 1 3 0 1 2 0 3 5 0 -2
12 ST VIAUD AS VITAL 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 6 0 -4
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 ST MARC F. 9 3 3 0 0 0 12 4 0 8
2 ST NAZ.A.MEAN 7 3 2 1 0 0 11 1 0 10
3 ST MALO GUERS 7 3 2 1 0 0 4 1 0 3
4 ST JAOCHIM BS 6 2 2 0 0 0 11 8 0 3
5 A.C. ST BREVIN 4 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 0 3
6 CROSSAC ESP. 4 3 1 1 1 0 6 7 0 -1
7 F.C. DE L IMMACULEE 4 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 0 1
8 ESTUAIRE FC 1 3 0 1 2 0 8 11 0 -3
9 DONGES F.C. 0 3 0 0 3 0 5 12 0 -7
10 ST P.DE RETZ 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 7 0 -7
11 ST VIAUD AS VITAL 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 13 0 -10